Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SLN LKO Passenger (Train No:54283) - Trains from Sultanpur Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about SLN LKO PASS (Train Number 54283) operating service between Sultanpur Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sultanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SLN LKO PASS- 54283

Sultanpur Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 54283 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 139 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sultanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sultanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 54283. Check the timing of Sultanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sultanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) FIRST STN 7:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bandhua Kalan (BDKN) 7:43 PM 7:44 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Shivnagar (SHNG) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 21 km
4 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 31 km
5 Adhinpur (AHZ) 8:33 PM 8:34 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Warisganj H (WGJ) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Nihalgarh (NHH) 8:54 PM 8:55 PM 1 min 50 km
8 Sindurwa (SYW) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 57 km
9 Akbar Ganj (AKJ) 9:20 PM 9:21 PM 1 min 65 km
10 Chaubisi (CHBS) 9:31 PM 9:32 PM 1 min 74 km
11 Haidergarh (HGH) 9:40 PM 9:41 PM 1 min 82 km
12 Tribediganj (TEG) 9:51 PM 9:52 PM 1 min 90 km
13 Chhandrauli (CDRL) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM 1 min 98 km
14 Rahmat Nagar (RMNR) 10:15 PM 10:16 PM 1 min 107 km
15 Anupganj (APG) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM 1 min 113 km
16 Bakkas (BKKS) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM 1 min 121 km
17 Utraitia Jn (UTR) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM 1 min 127 km
18 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 12:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 139 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 2S
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS


Map Location from Sultanpur Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54283, Sultanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SLN LKO PASS . This train operates between Sultanpur Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sultanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SLN LKO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network