All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SLN LTT SF (Train No:12144) - Trains from Sultanpur Junction To Lokmanyatilak T

Given below is the details about SLN LTT SF (Train Number 12144) operating service between Sultanpur Junction and Lokmanyatilak T stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sultanpur Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - SLN LTT SF- 12144

Sultanpur Junction
Lokmanyatilak T
Number 12144 Service Days MON
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 1,551 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Sultanpur Junction - Lokmanyatilak T Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sultanpur Junction - Lokmanyatilak T, Train number 12144. Check the timing of Sultanpur Junction - Lokmanyatilak T train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sultanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) FIRST STN 11:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM 2 min 32 km
3 Nihalgarh (NHH) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM 2 min 51 km
4 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 2:25 AM 2:35 AM 10 min 140 km
5 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 4:15 AM 4:25 AM 10 min 214 km
6 Orai (ORAI) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 320 km
7 Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:10 AM 10:20 AM 10 min 434 km
8 Bina Jn (BINA) 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 5 min 586 km
9 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 2:35 PM 2:45 PM 10 min 725 km
10 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 1,000 km
11 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:25 PM 8:35 PM 10 min 1,123 km
12 Manmad Jn (MMR) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM 3 min 1,307 km
13 Nasik Road (NK) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 1,380 km
14 Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 4:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 1,551 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 EN
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 SL S2
6 SL S3
7 SL S4
8 SL S5
9 SL S6
10 SL S7
11 SL S8
12 3A B1
13 3A B2
14 3A B3
15 2A A1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Sultanpur Junction to Lokmanyatilak T:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 12144, Sultanpur Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - SLN LTT SF . This train operates between Sultanpur Junction and Lokmanyatilak T. Map also shows all the stations where Sultanpur Jn To Lokmanyatilak T - SLN LTT SF stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network