Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SLN DEE EXP (Train No:14013) - Trains from Sultanpur Junction To Delhi S Rohilla

Given below is the details about SLN DEE EXP (Train Number 14013) operating service between Sultanpur Junction and Delhi S Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sultanpur Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - SLN DEE EXP- 14013

Sultanpur Junction
Delhi S Rohilla
Number 14013 Service Days SUN, TUE
Classes AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 46 km/hr
Distance 649 KM Stops 16
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Mail & express

Sultanpur Junction - Delhi S Rohilla Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sultanpur Junction - Delhi S Rohilla, Train number 14013. Check the timing of Sultanpur Junction - Delhi S Rohilla train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sultanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sultanpur Jn (SLN) FIRST STN 3:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Musafirkhana (MFKA) 3:54 PM 3:56 PM 2 min 32 km
3 Nihalgarh (NHH) 4:12 PM 4:14 PM 2 min 51 km
4 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 6:35 PM 6:50 PM 15 min 140 km
5 Alam Nagar (AMG) 7:18 PM 7:20 PM 2 min 146 km
6 Hardoi (HRI) 8:30 PM 8:32 PM 2 min 242 km
7 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 9:42 PM 9:47 PM 5 min 305 km
8 Aonla (AO) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 398 km
9 Chandausi Jn (CH) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 440 km
10 Moradabad Jn (MB) 1:10 AM 1:20 AM 10 min 484 km
11 Amroha (AMRO) 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 2 min 514 km
12 Hapur Jn (HPU) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 588 km
13 Pilkhua (PKW) 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 2 min 599 km
14 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:00 AM 4:02 AM 2 min 625 km
15 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:50 AM 5:10 AM 20 min 645 km
16 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 5:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 649 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 SL S6
13 SL S7
14 SL S8
15 SL S9
16 SL EX1
17 3A B1
18 2A + 3A AB
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS
22 GS
23 GS


Map Location from Sultanpur Junction to Delhi S Rohilla:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14013, Sultanpur Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - SLN DEE EXP . This train operates between Sultanpur Junction and Delhi S Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Sultanpur Jn To Delhi S Rohilla - SLN DEE EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network