Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SPE NLR MEMU (Train No:66029) - Trains from Sullurupeta To Nellore

Given below is the details about SPE NLR MEMU (Train Number 66029) operating service between Sullurupeta and Nellore stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sullurupeta To Nellore - SPE NLR MEMU- 66029

Sullurupeta
Nellore
Number 66029 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 53 km/hr
Distance 93 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Sullurupeta - Nellore Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sullurupeta - Nellore, Train number 66029. Check the timing of Sullurupeta - Nellore train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sullurupeta.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sullurupeta (SPE) FIRST STN 8:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Polireddipalem (PEL) 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 min 8 km
3 Doravarichattram (DVR) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 16 km
4 Nayudupeta (NYP) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 27 km
5 Pedapariya (PYA) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 40 km
6 Odur (ODUR) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM 1 min 46 km
7 Gudur Jn (GDR) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Manubolu (MBL) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 64 km
9 Venkatachalam (VKT) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 77 km
10 Vedayapalem (VDE) 9:35 AM 9:36 AM 1 min 86 km
11 Nellore South H (NLS) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 91 km
12 Nellore (NLR) 9:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 93 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sullurupeta to Nellore:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 66029, Sullurupeta To Nellore - SPE NLR MEMU . This train operates between Sullurupeta and Nellore. Map also shows all the stations where Sullurupeta To Nellore - SPE NLR MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network