Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SNP SBB EMU (Train No:64004) - Trains from Sonipat To Sahibabad

Given below is the details about SNP SBB EMU (Train Number 64004) operating service between Sonipat and Sahibabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sonipat To Sahibabad - SNP SBB EMU- 64004

Sonipat
Sahibabad
Number 64004 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 56 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Sonipat - Sahibabad Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sonipat - Sahibabad, Train number 64004. Check the timing of Sonipat - Sahibabad train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sonipat.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sonipat (SNP) FIRST STN 6:35 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Harsana Kalan (HNN) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Rathdhana (RDDE) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 10 km
4 Narela (NUR) 6:55 AM 6:56 AM 1 min 17 km
5 Holambi Kalan (HUK) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 22 km
6 Khera Kalan (KHKN) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM 1 min 26 km
7 Badli (BHD) 7:13 AM 7:14 AM 1 min 29 km
8 Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 7:19 AM 7:20 AM 1 min 34 km
9 Delhi Azadpur (DAZ) 7:25 AM 7:26 AM 1 min 35 km
10 Subzi Mandi (SZM) 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 2 min 40 km
11 Delhi Jn (DLI) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 43 km
12 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 49 km
13 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 51 km
14 Sahibabad (SBB) 8:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 56 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sonipat to Sahibabad:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64004, Sonipat To Sahibabad - SNP SBB EMU . This train operates between Sonipat and Sahibabad. Map also shows all the stations where Sonipat To Sahibabad - SNP SBB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network