All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SPR CG LOCAL (Train No:34352) - Trains from Sonarpur Junction To Canning

Given below is the details about SPR CG LOCAL (Train Number 34352) operating service between Sonarpur Junction and Canning stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sonarpur Jn To Canning - SPR CG LOCAL- 34352

Sonarpur Junction
Canning
Number 34352 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 29 KM Stops 10
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Sonarpur Junction - Canning Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sonarpur Junction - Canning, Train number 34352. Check the timing of Sonarpur Junction - Canning train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sonarpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sonarpur Jn (SPR) FIRST STN 4:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Bidyadharpur F (BDYP) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Kalikapur F (KLKR) 4:57 AM 4:58 AM 1 min 6 km
4 Champahati (CHT) 5:01 AM 5:02 AM 1 min 8 km
5 Piali (PLF) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 11 km
6 Gaurdaha H (GQD) 5:06 AM 5:07 AM 1 min 12 km
7 Ghutiari Sharif (GOF) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 15 km
8 Betberia Ghola H (BTPG) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 18 km
9 Taldi (TLX) 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 min 22 km
10 Canning (CG) 5:32 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 29 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sonarpur Junction to Canning:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 34352, Sonarpur Jn To Canning - SPR CG LOCAL . This train operates between Sonarpur Junction and Canning. Map also shows all the stations where Sonarpur Jn To Canning - SPR CG LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network