All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SUR YPR SUP EXP (Train No:22133) - Trains from Solapur Junction To Yesvantpur Junction

Given below is the details about SUR YPR SUP EXP (Train Number 22133) operating service between Solapur Junction and Yesvantpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Solapur Jn To Yesvantpur Jn - SUR YPR SUP EXP- 22133

Solapur Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
Number 22133 Service Days All days
Classes First class AC (1A), AC Two tier (2A), AC Three tier (3A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 55 km/hr
Distance 654 KM Stops 13
Fare Type SuperfastTrain Type Super fast

Solapur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Solapur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction , Train number 22133. Check the timing of Solapur Junction - Yesvantpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Solapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) FIRST STN 7:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Gulbarga (GR) 8:55 PM 9:05 PM 10 min 113 km
3 Shahabad (SDB) 9:29 PM 9:30 PM 1 min 140 km
4 Wadi Jn (WADI) 9:55 PM 10:00 PM 5 min 150 km
5 Yadgir (YG) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 189 km
6 Raichur (RC) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM 2 min 258 km
7 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 286 km
8 Adoni (AD) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 327 km
9 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 1:30 AM 1:35 AM 5 min 379 km
10 Anantapur (ATP) 3:03 AM 3:05 AM 2 min 446 km
11 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 4:00 AM 4:05 AM 5 min 480 km
12 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 2 min 642 km
13 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 7:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 654 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 SL S8
6 SL S7
7 SL S6
8 SL S5
9 SL S4
10 1A + 2A HA1
11 2A A1
12 3A B1
13 SL S3
14 SL S2
15 SL S1
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS


Map Location from Solapur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 22133, Solapur Jn To Yesvantpur Jn - SUR YPR SUP EXP . This train operates between Solapur Junction and Yesvantpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Solapur Jn To Yesvantpur Jn - SUR YPR SUP EXP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network