Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SUR BJP Passenger (Train No:57685) - Trains from Solapur Junction To Vijayapura

Given below is the details about SUR BJP PASS (Train Number 57685) operating service between Solapur Junction and Vijayapura stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Solapur Jn To Vijayapura - SUR BJP PASS- 57685

Solapur Junction
Vijayapura
Number 57685 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 109 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Solapur Junction - Vijayapura Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Solapur Junction - Vijayapura, Train number 57685. Check the timing of Solapur Junction - Vijayapura train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Solapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) FIRST STN 8:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Hotgi (HG) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Tadwal (TVL) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 35 km
5 Padnur H (PDNR) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 43 km
6 Lachyan (LHN) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 48 km
7 Indi Road (IDR) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 59 km
8 Nimbal (NBL) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 72 km
9 Minchnal (MNL) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 91 km
10 Vijayapura (BJP) 10:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 109 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Solapur Junction to Vijayapura:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57685, Solapur Jn To Vijayapura - SUR BJP PASS . This train operates between Solapur Junction and Vijayapura. Map also shows all the stations where Solapur Jn To Vijayapura - SUR BJP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network