Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SUR PUNE Passenger (Train No:51450) - Trains from Solapur Junction To Pune Junction

Given below is the details about SUR PUNE PASS (Train Number 51450) operating service between Solapur Junction and Pune Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Solapur Jn To Pune Jn - SUR PUNE PASS- 51450

Solapur Junction
Pune Junction
Number 51450 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 264 KM Stops 31
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Solapur Junction - Pune Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Solapur Junction - Pune Junction , Train number 51450. Check the timing of Solapur Junction - Pune Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Solapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) FIRST STN 11:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bale (BALE) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 7 km
3 Pakni (PK) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 17 km
4 Mundhewadi (MVE) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 26 km
5 Mohol (MO) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 34 km
6 Malikpeth (MKPT) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 43 km
7 Angar (AAG) 11:56 PM 11:58 PM 2 min 50 km
8 Vakav (WKA) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM 2 min 56 km
9 Madha (MA) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 63 km
10 Wadsinge (WDS) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 71 km
11 Kurduwadi (KWV) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM 2 min 79 km
12 Dhavalas (DHS) 12:52 AM 12:54 AM 2 min 89 km
13 Kem (KEM) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 97 km
14 Bhalwani (BLNI) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 106 km
15 Jeur (JEUR) 1:43 AM 1:45 AM 2 min 114 km
16 Pophlaj (PPJ) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 122 km
17 Washimbe (WSB) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 132 km
18 Parewadi (PRWD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 139 km
19 Jinti Road (JNTR) 2:43 AM 2:45 AM 2 min 148 km
20 Bhigvan (BGVN) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 161 km
21 Malthan (MLM) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 169 km
22 Boribial (BRB) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 178 km
23 Daund Jn (DD) 4:20 AM 4:30 AM 10 min 188 km
24 Patas (PAA) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 200 km
25 Kedgaon (KDG) 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 min 210 km
26 Yevat (YT) 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 min 223 km
27 Uruli (URI) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM 1 min 235 km
28 Loni (LONI) 5:33 AM 5:34 AM 1 min 247 km
29 Manjari Budruk (MJBK) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 253 km
30 Hadapsar (HDP) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 258 km
31 Pune Jn (PUNE) 6:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 264 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S1
8 GS
9 GS
10 2S
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Solapur Junction to Pune Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51450, Solapur Jn To Pune Jn - SUR PUNE PASS . This train operates between Solapur Junction and Pune Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Solapur Jn To Pune Jn - SUR PUNE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network