Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SUR UBL Passenger (Train No:56905) - Trains from Solapur Junction To Hubballi Junction

Given below is the details about SUR UBL PASS (Train Number 56905) operating service between Solapur Junction and Hubballi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Solapur Jn To Hubballi Jn - SUR UBL PASS- 56905

Solapur Junction
Hubballi Junction
Number 56905 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 357 KM Stops 42
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Solapur Junction - Hubballi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Solapur Junction - Hubballi Junction , Train number 56905. Check the timing of Solapur Junction - Hubballi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Solapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) FIRST STN 4:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 4:56 AM 4:57 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Hotgi (HG) 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Tadwal (TVL) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 34 km
5 Lachyan (LHN) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 48 km
6 Indi Road (IDR) 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 min 58 km
7 Nimbal (NBL) 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 2 min 72 km
8 Minchnal (MNL) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 90 km
9 Vijayapura (BJP) 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 5 min 108 km
10 Ibrahimpur H (IMR) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 min 113 km
11 Honaganahalli H (HOH) 7:24 AM 7:25 AM 1 min 127 km
12 Mulvad (MVD) 7:37 AM 7:38 AM 1 min 134 km
13 Kalgurki H (KGIH) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 142 km
14 Kudgi H (KDGI) 7:54 AM 7:55 AM 1 min 148 km
15 Basavana Bagevadi Road (BSRX) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 152 km
16 Angadgeri H (ANGR) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 156 km
17 Wandal (WDL) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 161 km
18 Benal H (BENL) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 165 km
19 Almatti (LMT) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 170 km
20 Kudala Sangama Road H (KSAR) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 174 km
21 Sitimani (SII) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 180 km
22 Jadrama Kunti (JRKT) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 186 km
23 Kadlimatti H (KLM) 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 min 191 km
24 Mugalolli H (MGL) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM 1 min 197 km
25 Bagalkot (BGK) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 205 km
26 Guledagudda Road (GED) 9:49 AM 9:50 AM 1 min 218 km
27 Badami (BDM) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 231 km
28 Yaragoppa H (YGA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 238 km
29 Lakhmapur (LKY) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 243 km
30 Jakanur H (JAK) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 249 km
31 Hole Alur (HLAR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 251 km
32 Soman Katti (SMKT) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 257 km
33 Mallapur (MLP) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 268 km
34 Balganur (BLR) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 277 km
35 Hombal (HBL) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 286 km
36 Gadag Jn (GDG) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 299 km
37 Hulkoti (LKT) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 311 km
38 Annigeri (NGR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 min 321 km
39 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 334 km
40 Hebsur (HBS) 1:11 PM 1:12 PM 1 min 338 km
41 Kusugall (KUG) 1:19 PM 1:20 PM 1 min 346 km
42 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 2:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 357 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 SL S1
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Solapur Junction to Hubballi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56905, Solapur Jn To Hubballi Jn - SUR UBL PASS . This train operates between Solapur Junction and Hubballi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Solapur Jn To Hubballi Jn - SUR UBL PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network