Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SUR FM Passenger (Train No:57659) - Trains from Solapur Junction To Falaknuma

Given below is the details about SUR FM PASS (Train Number 57659) operating service between Solapur Junction and Falaknuma stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Solapur Jn To Falaknuma - SUR FM PASS- 57659

Solapur Junction
Falaknuma
Number 57659 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 349 KM Stops 52
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Solapur Junction - Falaknuma Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Solapur Junction - Falaknuma, Train number 57659. Check the timing of Solapur Junction - Falaknuma train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Solapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) FIRST STN 10:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Hotgi (HG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Tilati (TLT) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM 1 min 24 km
5 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM 1 min 35 km
6 Nagansur (NGS) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 40 km
7 Boroti (BOT) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM 1 min 49 km
8 Dudhani (DUD) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 63 km
9 Kulali (KUI) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 72 km
10 Gaudgaon (GDGN) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 80 km
11 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 86 km
12 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 92 km
13 Sawalgi (SVG) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 2 min 99 km
14 Bablad (BBD) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM 1 min 107 km
15 Gulbarga (GR) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 112 km
16 Hirenanduru (HQR) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 122 km
17 Martur (MR) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 129 km
18 Shahabad (SDB) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 139 km
19 Wadi Jn (WADI) 2:15 PM 2:20 PM 5 min 149 km
20 Sulehalli (SUH) 2:30 PM 2:31 PM 1 min 158 km
21 Chittapur (CT) 2:37 PM 2:38 PM 1 min 164 km
22 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 2:48 PM 2:49 PM 1 min 174 km
23 Seram (SEM) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 186 km
24 Kurgunta (KQT) 3:08 PM 3:09 PM 1 min 195 km
25 Nawandgi (NAW) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM 1 min 202 km
26 Mantatti (MVH) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 211 km
27 Tandur (TDU) 3:50 PM 3:52 PM 2 min 220 km
28 Rukmapur (RMY) 4:03 PM 4:04 PM 1 min 231 km
29 Dharur (DRR) 4:15 PM 4:16 PM 1 min 240 km
30 Mailaram (MWY) 4:20 PM 4:21 PM 1 min 246 km
31 Godamgura (GDQ) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 253 km
32 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 4:35 PM 4:45 PM 10 min 261 km
33 Chitgidda (CTF) 4:51 PM 4:52 PM 1 min 271 km
34 Gullaguda (GGD) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 278 km
35 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 284 km
36 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 289 km
37 Nagalpalle (NPL) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 300 km
38 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 310 km
39 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 315 km
40 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:19 PM 6:20 PM 1 min 324 km
41 Begampet (BMT) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 328 km
42 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 335 km
43 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 337 km
44 Arts College (ATC) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 338 km
45 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 339 km
46 Vidyanagar (VAR) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 340 km
47 Kacheguda (KCG) 7:20 PM 7:22 PM 2 min 342 km
48 Malakpet (MXT) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 343 km
49 Dabirpura H (DQR) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM 1 min 345 km
50 Yakutpura (YKA) 7:32 PM 7:33 PM 1 min 346 km
51 Huppuguda H (HPG) 7:36 PM 7:37 PM 1 min 348 km
52 Falaknuma (FM) 7:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 349 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS


Map Location from Solapur Junction to Falaknuma:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57659, Solapur Jn To Falaknuma - SUR FM PASS . This train operates between Solapur Junction and Falaknuma. Map also shows all the stations where Solapur Jn To Falaknuma - SUR FM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network