All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SV BTT Passenger (Train No:55117) - Trains from Siwan Junction To Bhatni Junction

Given below is the details about SV BTT PASS (Train Number 55117) operating service between Siwan Junction and Bhatni Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Siwan Jn To Bhatni Jn - SV BTT PASS- 55117

Siwan Junction
Bhatni Junction
Number 55117 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 48 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Siwan Junction - Bhatni Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Siwan Junction - Bhatni Junction , Train number 55117. Check the timing of Siwan Junction - Bhatni Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Siwan Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Siwan Jn (SV) FIRST STN 9:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jiradei (ZRDE) 9:32 AM 9:35 AM 3 min 10 km
3 Karchhue H (KYW) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Mairwa (MW) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 21 km
5 Bankata (BTK) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM 2 min 27 km
6 Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 35 km
7 Nonapar F (NNPR) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 43 km
8 Bhatni Jn (BTT) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 48 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Siwan Junction to Bhatni Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55117, Siwan Jn To Bhatni Jn - SV BTT PASS . This train operates between Siwan Junction and Bhatni Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Siwan Jn To Bhatni Jn - SV BTT PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network