Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HOOL ExpressS (Train No:13052) - Trains from Siuri To Howrah Junction

Given below is the details about HOOL ExpressS (Train Number 13052) operating service between Siuri and Howrah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Siuri To Howrah Jn - HOOL ExpressS- 13052

Siuri
Howrah Junction
Number 13052 Service Days All days
Classes AC chair car (CC) Average Speed 49 km/hr
Distance 241 KM Stops 10
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Siuri - Howrah Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Siuri - Howrah Junction , Train number 13052. Check the timing of Siuri - Howrah Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Siuri.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Siuri (SURI) FIRST STN 1:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Dubrajpur (DUJ) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 19 km
3 Pandabeswar (PAW) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 34 km
4 Ukhra (UKA) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 43 km
5 Andal Jn (UDL) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 55 km
6 Durgapur (DGR) 3:09 PM 3:11 PM 2 min 71 km
7 Panagarh (PAN) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 86 km
8 Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 134 km
9 Bandel Jn (BDC) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 202 km
10 Howrah Jn (HWH) 6:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 241 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 2S
4 2S
5 2S
6 2S
7 2S
8 2S
9 CC C1
10 GS
11 GS
12 GSRD


Map Location from Siuri to Howrah Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 13052, Siuri To Howrah Jn - HOOL ExpressS . This train operates between Siuri and Howrah Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Siuri To Howrah Jn - HOOL ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network