Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

STP ASH Passenger M G (Train No:52251) - Trains from Sitapur Junction To Aishbagh Mg

Given below is the details about STP ASH PASS M G (Train Number 52251) operating service between Sitapur Junction and Aishbagh Mg stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sitapur Jn To Aishbagh Mg - STP ASH PASS M G- 52251

Sitapur Junction
Aishbagh Mg
Number 52251 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sitapur Junction - Aishbagh Mg Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sitapur Junction - Aishbagh Mg, Train number 52251. Check the timing of Sitapur Junction - Aishbagh Mg train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sitapur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sitapur Jn (STP) FIRST STN 5:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khairabad Avadh (KB) 5:19 PM 5:21 PM 2 min 6 km
3 Barai Jalalpur (BJLP) 5:31 PM 5:33 PM 2 min 15 km
4 Kamalapur (KMP) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 23 km
5 Suraincha H (SUIA) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 27 km
6 Sidhauli (SD) 6:00 PM 6:02 PM 2 min 34 km
7 Manwa H (MANW) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Ataria (AA) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 47 km
9 Itaunja (IJ) 6:47 PM 6:49 PM 2 min 57 km
10 Bakshi Ka Talab (BKT) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 68 km
11 Mohibullapur (MBP) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 77 km
12 Aishbagh Mg (ASSH) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sitapur Junction to Aishbagh Mg:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52251, Sitapur Jn To Aishbagh Mg - STP ASH PASS M G . This train operates between Sitapur Junction and Aishbagh Mg. Map also shows all the stations where Sitapur Jn To Aishbagh Mg - STP ASH PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network