Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SPC SPN Passenger (Train No:54327) - Trains from Sitapur City Junction To Shahjahanpur Junction

Given below is the details about SPC SPN PASS (Train Number 54327) operating service between Sitapur City Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sitapur City Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - SPC SPN PASS- 54327

Sitapur City Junction
Shahjahanpur Junction
Number 54327 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sitapur City Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sitapur City Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction , Train number 54327. Check the timing of Sitapur City Junction - Shahjahanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sitapur City Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) FIRST STN 5:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Hempur (HMP) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 11 km
3 Maholi UP (MAHO) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 21 km
4 Neri (NERI) 6:11 PM 6:13 PM 2 min 31 km
5 Maikalganj (MINJ) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 37 km
6 Jahanikhera H (JKH) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 47 km
7 Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 6:52 PM 6:54 PM 2 min 55 km
8 Unchaulia (UCH) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 66 km
9 Bartara H (BRTA) 7:25 PM 7:27 PM 2 min 72 km
10 Roza Jn (ROZA) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 79 km
11 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 85 km
12 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 8:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 2S


Map Location from Sitapur City Junction to Shahjahanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54327, Sitapur City Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - SPC SPN PASS . This train operates between Sitapur City Junction and Shahjahanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sitapur City Jn To Shahjahanpur Jn - SPC SPN PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network