Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SPC GD Passenger (Train No:55034) - Trains from Sitapur City Junction To Gonda Junction

Given below is the details about SPC GD PASS (Train Number 55034) operating service between Sitapur City Junction and Gonda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sitapur City Jn To Gonda Jn - SPC GD PASS- 55034

Sitapur City Junction
Gonda Junction
Number 55034 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 163 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sitapur City Junction - Gonda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sitapur City Junction - Gonda Junction , Train number 55034. Check the timing of Sitapur City Junction - Gonda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sitapur City Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) FIRST STN 6:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sitapur Kuthcery Hal (STRK) 6:29 AM 6:30 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 6:40 AM 6:50 AM 10 min 4 km
4 Tappa Khajuria H (TKUR) 7:04 AM 7:05 AM 1 min 14 km
5 Parsendi (PSN) 7:11 AM 7:12 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Ramaipur H (RAMR) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 28 km
7 Biswan (BVN) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 38 km
8 Shankerpur H (SKLP) 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 min 45 km
9 Sarayan (SYU) 7:53 AM 7:54 AM 1 min 52 km
10 Babupur H (BBPR) 8:01 AM 8:02 AM 1 min 57 km
11 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 2 min 64 km
12 Munda Gopal Ashram H (MGPA) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 68 km
13 Paintepur F (PPE) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 71 km
14 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 80 km
15 Sundhia Mau (SDAM) 8:52 AM 8:54 AM 2 min 91 km
16 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 9:20 AM 9:25 AM 5 min 102 km
17 Chowka Ghat (CKG) 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 min 107 km
18 Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 9:41 AM 9:43 AM 2 min 113 km
19 Jarwal Road (JLD) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 117 km
20 Sarju (SUJ) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM 2 min 127 km
21 Colonelganj (CLJ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 2 min 134 km
22 Kasturi H (KSR) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 140 km
23 Maijapur (MIR) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 145 km
24 Kathola H (KTHL) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 151 km
25 Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 158 km
26 Gonda Jn (GD) 11:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 163 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 WGSCZ
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Sitapur City Junction to Gonda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55034, Sitapur City Jn To Gonda Jn - SPC GD PASS . This train operates between Sitapur City Junction and Gonda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sitapur City Jn To Gonda Jn - SPC GD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network