Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SIRSA ExpressS (Train No:14086) - Trains from Sirsa To Tilak Bridge

Given below is the details about SIRSA ExpressS (Train Number 14086) operating service between Sirsa and Tilak Bridge stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sirsa To Tilak Bridge - SIRSA ExpressS- 14086

Sirsa
Tilak Bridge
Number 14086 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 264 KM Stops 20
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Sirsa - Tilak Bridge Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sirsa - Tilak Bridge, Train number 14086. Check the timing of Sirsa - Tilak Bridge train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sirsa.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sirsa (SSA) FIRST STN 3:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ding (DING) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM 1 min 24 km
3 Bhattu (BHT) 4:03 AM 4:04 AM 1 min 35 km
4 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 52 km
5 Hisar Jn (HSR) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 81 km
6 Satrod (STD) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 92 km
7 Hansi (HNS) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 104 km
8 Bawani Khera (BWK) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 123 km
9 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 6:20 AM 6:45 AM 25 min 141 km
10 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 170 km
11 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 191 km
12 Sampla (SPZ) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 213 km
13 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 231 km
14 Nangloi (NNO) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 243 km
15 Shakur Basti (SSB) 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 2 min 250 km
16 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 258 km
17 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 260 km
18 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 262 km
19 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 263 km
20 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:58 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 264 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 WGSCZ D17
3 GS
4 WGSCZ D15
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS C1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 WGSCZ D4
17 GS
18 GS
19 GS
20 GS
21 GS


Map Location from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14086, Sirsa To Tilak Bridge - SIRSA ExpressS . This train operates between Sirsa and Tilak Bridge. Map also shows all the stations where Sirsa To Tilak Bridge - SIRSA ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network