Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRUR KZJ Passenger (Train No:57122) - Trains from Sirpur Town To Kazipet Junction

Given below is the details about SRUR KZJ PASS (Train Number 57122) operating service between Sirpur Town and Kazipet Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sirpur Town To Kazipet Jn - SRUR KZJ PASS- 57122

Sirpur Town
Kazipet Junction
Number 57122 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 38 km/hr
Distance 180 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sirpur Town - Kazipet Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sirpur Town - Kazipet Junction , Train number 57122. Check the timing of Sirpur Town - Kazipet Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sirpur Town.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sirpur Town (SRUR) FIRST STN 3:15 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 18 km
3 Asifabad Road (ASAF) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 32 km
4 Rechni Road (RECH) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM 1 min 46 km
5 Belampalli (BPA) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 56 km
6 Mandamari (MMZ) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 66 km
7 Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 70 km
8 Manchiryal (MCI) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 76 km
9 Peddampet (PPZ) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 85 km
10 Ramagundam (RDM) 4:59 PM 5:00 PM 1 min 90 km
11 Raghavapuram (RGPM) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 100 km
12 Peddapalli (PDPL) 5:19 PM 5:20 PM 1 min 107 km
13 Kottapalli H (KYOP) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 116 km
14 Kolnur (KOLR) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 121 km
15 Odela (OEA) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 126 km
16 Potkapalli (PTKP) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 130 km
17 Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 140 km
18 Jamikunta (JMKT) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 147 km
19 Uppal (OPL) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM 1 min 159 km
20 Hasanparti Road (HSP) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 170 km
21 Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 8:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 180 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GSRD
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Sirpur Town to Kazipet Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57122, Sirpur Town To Kazipet Jn - SRUR KZJ PASS . This train operates between Sirpur Town and Kazipet Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sirpur Town To Kazipet Jn - SRUR KZJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network