Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SRMT DHO Passenger N G (Train No:52180) - Trains from Sirmuttra To Dholpur (Ng)

Given below is the details about SRMT DHO PASS N G (Train Number 52180) operating service between Sirmuttra and Dholpur (Ng) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sirmuttra To Dholpur (ng) - SRMT DHO PASS N G- 52180

Sirmuttra
Dholpur (Ng)
Number 52180 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 70 KM Stops 9
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sirmuttra - Dholpur (Ng) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sirmuttra - Dholpur (Ng), Train number 52180. Check the timing of Sirmuttra - Dholpur (Ng) train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sirmuttra.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sirmuttra (SRMT) FIRST STN 7:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Angai H (AGE) 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 2 min 14 km
3 Ranpura (RNB) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 22 km
4 Mohari (MHF) 8:29 AM 8:31 AM 2 min 30 km
5 Bari (BARI) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 39 km
6 Soorothee (SRTE) 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 2 min 47 km
7 Garhi Sandra (GIS) 9:25 AM 9:27 AM 2 min 52 km
8 Nurpura H (NPH) 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 2 min 63 km
9 Dholpur (Ng) (DHOA) 10:15 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 70 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sirmuttra to Dholpur (Ng):

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52180, Sirmuttra To Dholpur (ng) - SRMT DHO PASS N G . This train operates between Sirmuttra and Dholpur (Ng). Map also shows all the stations where Sirmuttra To Dholpur (ng) - SRMT DHO PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network