All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

TRIBENI ExpressS (Train No:14369) - Trains from Singrauli To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about TRIBENI ExpressS (Train Number 14369) operating service between Singrauli and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Singrauli To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS- 14369

Singrauli
Bareilly Junction
Number 14369 Service Days TUE, THU, SAT
Classes AC Two tier (2A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 723 KM Stops 34
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Mail & express

Singrauli - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Singrauli - Bareilly Junction , Train number 14369. Check the timing of Singrauli - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Singrauli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Singrauli (SGRL) FIRST STN 6:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 14 km
3 Mirchadhorhi (MCQ) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Obradam (OBR) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 51 km
5 Chopan (CPU) 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 30 min 64 km
6 Agori Khas (AGY) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 74 km
7 Churk (CUK) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 86 km
8 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 91 km
9 Lusa (LUSA) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 125 km
10 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 146 km
11 Chunar Jn (CAR) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM 5 min 167 km
12 Mirzapur (MZP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 198 km
13 Vindhyachal (BDL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 205 km
14 Meja Road (MJA) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 249 km
15 Naini Jn (NYN) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 280 km
16 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2:35 AM 3:05 AM 30 min 288 km
17 Prayag Jn (PRG) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 294 km
18 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 min 301 km
19 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 min 321 km
20 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 328 km
21 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 343 km
22 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 4:33 AM 4:34 AM 1 min 355 km
23 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 362 km
24 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 373 km
25 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 390 km
26 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 410 km
27 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 425 km
28 Bachhrawn (BCN) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 441 km
29 Nigohan (NHN) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 453 km
30 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 10 min 488 km
31 Sandila (SAN) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 537 km
32 Hardoi (HRI) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 590 km
33 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 653 km
34 Bareilly Jn (BE) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 723 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 SL S4
10 2A A1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Singrauli to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 14369, Singrauli To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS . This train operates between Singrauli and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Singrauli To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network