All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SNDT GMO Passenger (Train No:53327) - Trains from Sindri Town To Nsc Bose J Gomo

Given below is the details about SNDT GMO PASS (Train Number 53327) operating service between Sindri Town and Nsc Bose J Gomo stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sindri Town To Nsc Bose J Gomo - SNDT GMO PASS- 53327

Sindri Town
Nsc Bose J Gomo
Number 53327 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 56 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sindri Town - Nsc Bose J Gomo Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sindri Town - Nsc Bose J Gomo, Train number 53327. Check the timing of Sindri Town - Nsc Bose J Gomo train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sindri Town.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sindri Town (SNDT) FIRST STN 1:40 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sindri Marshalling Yard (SNMY) 1:45 PM 1:46 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Sindri B H (SDBH) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 4 km
4 Rakhitpur (RKJE) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 12 km
5 Pradhan Khunta (PKA) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 18 km
6 Dokra H (DOKM) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 22 km
7 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 2:50 PM 2:55 PM 5 min 27 km
8 Bhuli (BHN) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 31 km
9 Tetulmari (TET) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 36 km
10 Nichitpur (NPJE) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 42 km
11 Matari (MRQ) 3:28 PM 3:30 PM 2 min 47 km
12 Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 3:45 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 56 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GSRD
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS


Map Location from Sindri Town to Nsc Bose J Gomo:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53327, Sindri Town To Nsc Bose J Gomo - SNDT GMO PASS . This train operates between Sindri Town and Nsc Bose J Gomo. Map also shows all the stations where Sindri Town To Nsc Bose J Gomo - SNDT GMO PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network