Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SIKR RE PassengerENGER (Train No:59727) - Trains from Sikar Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about SIKR RE PASSENGER (Train Number 59727) operating service between Sikar Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sikar Jn To Rewari Jn - SIKR RE PASSENGER- 59727

Sikar Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 59727 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 213 KM Stops 25
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sikar Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sikar Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 59727. Check the timing of Sikar Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sikar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sikar Jn (SIKR) FIRST STN 6:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Jerthi Dadhia (JDD) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 13 km
3 Nawalgarh (NWH) 6:31 AM 6:33 AM 2 min 27 km
4 Balwantpura Chelasi (BWPL) 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 min 31 km
5 Dundlod Mukandgarh (DOB) 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 2 min 38 km
6 Nua (NUA) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 52 km
7 Jhunjunu (JJN) 7:23 AM 7:26 AM 3 min 64 km
8 Ratan Sahar (RSH) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 79 km
9 Nari Khetri (NRKE) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 87 km
10 Chirawa (CRWA) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 93 km
11 Surajgarh (SRGH) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 105 km
12 Bhavdhari (BOTR) 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 2 min 116 km
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 9:10 AM 9:35 AM 25 min 122 km
14 Sohansra (SAWN) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 128 km
15 Satnali (STNL) 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 2 min 139 km
16 Nanwan H (NWN) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM 1 min 144 km
17 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 min 149 km
18 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM 1 min 155 km
19 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 10:29 AM 10:31 AM 2 min 163 km
20 Bojawas (BJWS) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 170 km
21 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 174 km
22 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 179 km
23 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 189 km
24 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 200 km
25 Rewari Jn (RE) 11:55 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 213 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sikar Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 59727, Sikar Jn To Rewari Jn - SIKR RE PASSENGER . This train operates between Sikar Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sikar Jn To Rewari Jn - SIKR RE PASSENGER stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network