Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SIKR JP Passenger (Train No:52084) - Trains from Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about SIKR JP PASS (Train Number 52084) operating service between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP PASS- 52084

Sikar Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 52084 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 15
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 52084. Check the timing of Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sikar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sikar Jn (SIKR) FIRST STN 12:50 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Goriyan (GIO) 1:04 PM 1:05 PM 1 min 13 km
3 Ranolishishu (RNIS) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 19 km
4 Palsana (PLSN) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 27 km
5 Baori Thikria (BOTI) 1:39 PM 1:40 PM 1 min 38 km
6 Sonthaliya (SNTH) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 43 km
7 Ringas Jn (RGS) 1:59 PM 2:02 PM 3 min 50 km
8 Chhota Gudha (COD) 2:13 PM 2:14 PM 1 min 58 km
9 Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 2:26 PM 2:27 PM 1 min 68 km
10 Loharwara (LHW) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 73 km
11 Chomun Samod (COM) 2:43 PM 2:45 PM 2 min 78 km
12 Bhaton Ki Gali (BHG) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 84 km
13 Nindhar Benar (NDH) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 96 km
14 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 3:19 PM 3:21 PM 2 min 103 km
15 Jaipur Jn (JP) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 SL
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52084, Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP PASS . This train operates between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network