All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SIKR JP EXP MG (Train No:19736) - Trains from Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about SIKR JP EXP MG (Train Number 19736) operating service between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP EXP MG- 19736

Sikar Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 19736 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 11
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Intercity express

Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 19736. Check the timing of Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sikar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sikar Jn (SIKR) FIRST STN 10:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Goriyan (GIO) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Ranolishishu (RNIS) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 min 19 km
4 Palsana (PLSN) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 2 min 27 km
5 Baori Thikria (BOTI) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 min 38 km
6 Ringas Jn (RGS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 5 min 50 km
7 Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 min 68 km
8 Chomun Samod (COM) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 min 78 km
9 Nindhar Benar (NDH) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM 1 min 96 km
10 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 103 km
11 Jaipur Jn (JP) 1:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 19736, Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP EXP MG . This train operates between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP EXP MG stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network