Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SIKR JP Passenger SPL (Train No:02082) - Trains from Sikar Junction To Jaipur Junction

Given below is the details about SIKR JP PASS SPL (Train Number 02082) operating service between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP PASS SPL- 02082

Sikar Junction
Jaipur Junction
Number 02082 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction , Train number 02082. Check the timing of Sikar Junction - Jaipur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sikar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sikar Jn (SIKR) FIRST STN 5:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Goriyan (GIO) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 13 km
3 Palsana (PLSN) 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 min 27 km
4 Baori Thikria (BOTI) 6:00 AM 6:15 AM 15 min 38 km
5 Ringas Jn (RGS) 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 5 min 50 km
6 Chhota Gudha (COD) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 58 km
7 Govindgarh Malikpur (GND) 7:00 AM 7:13 AM 13 min 68 km
8 Loharwara (LHW) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 73 km
9 Chomun Samod (COM) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 78 km
10 Bhaton Ki Gali (BHG) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 84 km
11 Nindhar Benar (NDH) 7:55 AM 8:10 AM 15 min 96 km
12 Dahar Ka Balaji (DKBJ) 8:19 AM 8:21 AM 2 min 103 km
13 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sikar Junction to Jaipur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 02082, Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP PASS SPL . This train operates between Sikar Junction and Jaipur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sikar Jn To Jaipur Jn - SIKR JP PASS SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network