Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SGNR RE Passenger (Train No:54752) - Trains from Shri Ganganagar To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about SGNR RE PASS (Train Number 54752) operating service between Shri Ganganagar and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shri Ganganagar To Rewari Jn - SGNR RE PASS- 54752

Shri Ganganagar
Rewari Junction
Number 54752 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 443 KM Stops 48
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shri Ganganagar - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shri Ganganagar - Rewari Junction , Train number 54752. Check the timing of Shri Ganganagar - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shri Ganganagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) FIRST STN 1:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Fatuhi (FTH) 1:40 AM 1:41 AM 1 min 15 km
3 Hindumalkote (HMK) 1:50 AM 1:51 AM 1 min 25 km
4 Panj Kosi (PJK) 2:01 AM 2:03 AM 2 min 39 km
5 Abohar (ABS) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 53 km
6 Pakki (PKK) 2:28 AM 2:29 AM 1 min 68 km
7 Malout (MOT) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 82 km
8 Giddarbaha (GDB) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 98 km
9 Bulluana (BHX) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 110 km
10 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:45 AM 4:10 AM 25 min 126 km
11 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 154 km
12 Shergarh (SGA) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 160 km
13 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 163 km
14 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 min 166 km
15 Raman (RMN) 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 2 min 172 km
16 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 178 km
17 Kalanwali (KNL) 5:11 AM 5:13 AM 2 min 186 km
18 Sukhchain (SCV) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 194 km
19 Bara Gudha (BGD) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 201 km
20 Sirsa (SSA) 5:50 AM 6:00 AM 10 min 219 km
21 Bajekan (BJKN) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 225 km
22 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 234 km
23 Jodhka (JOK) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 239 km
24 Ding (DING) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 244 km
25 Mehuwala (MHUL) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 251 km
26 Bhattu (BHT) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 255 km
27 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 261 km
28 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 272 km
29 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 285 km
30 Nyolikalan (NKN) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 291 km
31 Hisar Jn (HSR) 8:00 AM 8:13 AM 13 min 301 km
32 Satrod (STD) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 311 km
33 Mayar (MAYR) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 316 km
34 Hansi (HNS) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 324 km
35 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 331 km
36 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 334 km
37 Bawani Khera (BWK) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 343 km
38 Sui (SUI) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 352 km
39 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 9:40 AM 9:55 AM 15 min 361 km
40 Manheru (MHU) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 374 km
41 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 388 km
42 Jharli (JRL) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 402 km
43 Sudhrana (SDRA) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 410 km
44 Kosli (KSI) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 415 km
45 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 421 km
46 Jatusana (JTS) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM 2 min 426 km
47 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM 2 min 434 km
48 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:25 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 443 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 SL S8


Map Location from Shri Ganganagar to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54752, Shri Ganganagar To Rewari Jn - SGNR RE PASS . This train operates between Shri Ganganagar and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shri Ganganagar To Rewari Jn - SGNR RE PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network