Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SGNR HMH Passenger SPL (Train No:04770) - Trains from Shri Ganganagar To Hanumangarh Junction

Given below is the details about SGNR HMH PASS SPL (Train Number 04770) operating service between Shri Ganganagar and Hanumangarh Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shri Ganganagar To Hanumangarh Jn - SGNR HMH PASS SPL- 04770

Shri Ganganagar
Hanumangarh Junction
Number 04770 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 42 km/hr
Distance 67 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Special

Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Junction , Train number 04770. Check the timing of Shri Ganganagar - Hanumangarh Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shri Ganganagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) FIRST STN 3:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Banwali (BWC) 3:49 PM 3:50 PM 1 min 16 km
3 Fateh Singhwala (FSW) 3:58 PM 3:59 PM 1 min 23 km
4 Sadulshahar (SDS) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 30 km
5 Budhsinghwala (BDSW) 4:18 PM 4:19 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Buglanwali (BUGL) 4:24 PM 4:25 PM 1 min 44 km
7 Dholipal (DPK) 4:30 PM 4:31 PM 1 min 48 km
8 Hirnawali (HLW) 4:37 PM 4:38 PM 1 min 54 km
9 Jorkian (JRKN) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 59 km
10 Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 67 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shri Ganganagar to Hanumangarh Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04770, Shri Ganganagar To Hanumangarh Jn - SGNR HMH PASS SPL . This train operates between Shri Ganganagar and Hanumangarh Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shri Ganganagar To Hanumangarh Jn - SGNR HMH PASS SPL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network