Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SGNR BTI Passenger (Train No:54756) - Trains from Shri Ganganagar To Bhatinda Junction

Given below is the details about SGNR BTI PASS (Train Number 54756) operating service between Shri Ganganagar and Bhatinda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shri Ganganagar To Bhatinda Jn - SGNR BTI PASS- 54756

Shri Ganganagar
Bhatinda Junction
Number 54756 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 39 km/hr
Distance 126 KM Stops 18
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shri Ganganagar - Bhatinda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shri Ganganagar - Bhatinda Junction , Train number 54756. Check the timing of Shri Ganganagar - Bhatinda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shri Ganganagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) FIRST STN 4:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Mohanpura H (MOPR) 4:11 PM 4:13 PM 2 min 5 km
3 Fatuhi (FTH) 4:21 PM 4:22 PM 1 min 15 km
4 Orki H (ORKI) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 20 km
5 Hindumalkote (HMK) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 25 km
6 Kotha Pakki H (KTPK) 4:40 PM 4:41 PM 1 min 29 km
7 Bakayanwala (BKWA) 4:46 PM 4:47 PM 1 min 33 km
8 Panj Kosi (PJK) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 39 km
9 Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 45 km
10 Abohar (ABS) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 53 km
11 Bahawal Basi (BFE) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 61 km
12 Pakki (PKK) 5:39 PM 5:41 PM 2 min 68 km
13 Malout (MOT) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 82 km
14 Faqarsar (FSR) 6:06 PM 6:08 PM 2 min 92 km
15 Giddarbaha (GDB) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 98 km
16 Bulluana (BHX) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 110 km
17 Bahman Diwana (BWX) 6:40 PM 6:41 PM 1 min 116 km
18 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 7:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 126 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Shri Ganganagar to Bhatinda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54756, Shri Ganganagar To Bhatinda Jn - SGNR BTI PASS . This train operates between Shri Ganganagar and Bhatinda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shri Ganganagar To Bhatinda Jn - SGNR BTI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network