Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SVDK NDLS AC SP (Train No:04410) - Trains from Shmata Vd Katra To New Delhi

Given below is the details about SVDK NDLS AC SP (Train Number 04410) operating service between Shmata Vd Katra and New Delhi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shmata Vd Katra To New Delhi - SVDK NDLS AC SP- 04410

Shmata Vd Katra
New Delhi
Number 04410 Service Days MON, THU
Classes First class AC (1A), AC chair car (CC) Average Speed 58 km/hr
Distance 655 KM Stops 9
Fare Type Mail expressTrain Type Special

Shmata Vd Katra - New Delhi Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shmata Vd Katra - New Delhi, Train number 04410. Check the timing of Shmata Vd Katra - New Delhi train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shmata Vd Katra.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) FIRST STN 5:40 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Udhampur (UHP) 6:10 AM 6:12 AM 2 min 25 km
3 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 7:10 AM 7:20 AM 10 min 78 km
4 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 9:00 AM 9:05 AM 5 min 178 km
5 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 291 km
6 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 12:05 PM 12:25 PM 20 min 343 km
7 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 2:08 PM 2:13 PM 5 min 456 km
8 Panipat Jn (PNP) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 565 km
9 New Delhi (NDLS) 5:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 655 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shmata Vd Katra to New Delhi:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 04410, Shmata Vd Katra To New Delhi - SVDK NDLS AC SP . This train operates between Shmata Vd Katra and New Delhi. Map also shows all the stations where Shmata Vd Katra To New Delhi - SVDK NDLS AC SP stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network