All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SKB PHD MEMU (Train No:64164) - Trains from Shikohabad Junction To Phaphund

Given below is the details about SKB PHD MEMU (Train Number 64164) operating service between Shikohabad Junction and Phaphund stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shikohabad Jn To Phaphund - SKB PHD MEMU- 64164

Shikohabad Junction
Phaphund
Number 64164 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 61 km/hr
Distance 112 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Shikohabad Junction - Phaphund Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shikohabad Junction - Phaphund, Train number 64164. Check the timing of Shikohabad Junction - Phaphund train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shikohabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) FIRST STN 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Kaurara (KAA) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 11 km
3 Bhadan (BDN) 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 min 20 km
4 Balrai (BBL) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 31 km
5 Jaswantnagar (JGR) 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 min 39 km
6 Sarai Bhopat (SB) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 min 47 km
7 Etawah (ETW) 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 min 55 km
8 Ekdil (EKL) 6:50 AM 6:51 AM 1 min 65 km
9 Bharthana (BNT) 7:00 AM 7:01 AM 1 min 75 km
10 Samhon (SHW) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 86 km
11 Ghasara H (GHSR) 7:15 AM 7:16 AM 1 min 89 km
12 Achalda (ULD) 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 min 95 km
13 Pata (PATA) 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 min 103 km
14 Phaphund (PHD) 7:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 112 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUTC
2 MEMUDMC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC


Map Location from Shikohabad Junction to Phaphund:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64164, Shikohabad Jn To Phaphund - SKB PHD MEMU . This train operates between Shikohabad Junction and Phaphund. Map also shows all the stations where Shikohabad Jn To Phaphund - SKB PHD MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network