All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SOE GWO Passenger N G (Train No:52172) - Trains from Sheopur Kalan To Gwalior Ng

Given below is the details about SOE GWO PASS N G (Train Number 52172) operating service between Sheopur Kalan and Gwalior Ng stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sheopur Kalan To Gwalior Ng - SOE GWO PASS N G- 52172

Sheopur Kalan
Gwalior Ng
Number 52172 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 18 km/hr
Distance 199 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sheopur Kalan - Gwalior Ng Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sheopur Kalan - Gwalior Ng, Train number 52172. Check the timing of Sheopur Kalan - Gwalior Ng train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sheopur Kalan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sheopur Kalan (SOE) FIRST STN 6:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Datarda Kalan (DTQ) 6:28 AM 6:30 AM 2 min 8 km
3 Girdharpur (GIW) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 20 km
4 Durgapuri (DURP) 7:12 AM 7:14 AM 2 min 23 km
5 Khojeepura (KJP) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 34 km
6 Seroni Road (SEX) 7:54 AM 7:56 AM 2 min 38 km
7 Tarra Kalan (TKLN) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 43 km
8 Ikdori (IKD) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 52 km
9 Sillipur (SPRA) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 61 km
10 Birpur (BIB) 9:59 AM 10:01 AM 2 min 74 km
11 Kaimarakalan (KAKN) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 82 km
12 Bijaipur Road (BJPR) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 92 km
13 Rampahari (RMPH) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 2 min 98 km
14 Sabalgarh (SBL) 11:40 AM 12:00 PM 20 min 107 km
15 Pipalwali Chowki (PPCK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 113 km
16 Semai (SYF) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 119 km
17 Kailaras (KQS) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 129 km
18 Bhatpura (BHAT) 1:33 PM 1:35 PM 2 min 138 km
19 Sikroda (SKU) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 141 km
20 Jora Alapur (JPO) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 148 km
21 Thara (THR) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM 2 min 153 km
22 Sumaoli (SMV) 2:39 PM 2:41 PM 2 min 160 km
23 Ambikeshwar (ABE) 3:01 PM 3:03 PM 2 min 166 km
24 Bamour Gaon (BMZ) 3:34 PM 3:36 PM 2 min 180 km
25 Milavali H (MIAL) 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 2 min 185 km
26 Motijheel (MTJL) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 191 km
27 Ghosipura (GOPA) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 196 km
28 Gwalior Ng (GWO) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 199 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sheopur Kalan to Gwalior Ng:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52172, Sheopur Kalan To Gwalior Ng - SOE GWO PASS N G . This train operates between Sheopur Kalan and Gwalior Ng. Map also shows all the stations where Sheopur Kalan To Gwalior Ng - SOE GWO PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network