Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SMQL SRE PAS (Train No:51907) - Trains from Shamli To Saharanpur Junction

Given below is the details about SMQL SRE PAS (Train Number 51907) operating service between Shamli and Saharanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shamli To Saharanpur Jn - SMQL SRE PAS- 51907

Shamli
Saharanpur Junction
Number 51907 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 70 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shamli - Saharanpur Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shamli - Saharanpur Junction , Train number 51907. Check the timing of Shamli - Saharanpur Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shamli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shamli (SMQL) FIRST STN 6:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Silawar (SLWR) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Hind (HIND) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 10 km
4 Harhar Fatehpur (HHP) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 14 km
5 Thana Bhawan Town H (TBTN) 7:13 PM 7:14 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Thana Bhawan (THBN) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 21 km
7 Nanauta (NNX) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Sona Arjunpur (SNAP) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 37 km
9 Rampur Maniharan (RPMN) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 43 km
10 Bhankala H (BNQL) 8:06 PM 8:07 PM 1 min 47 km
11 Manani (MNZ) 8:15 PM 8:16 PM 1 min 52 km
12 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 63 km
13 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 8:50 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 70 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 2S
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS


Map Location from Shamli to Saharanpur Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51907, Shamli To Saharanpur Jn - SMQL SRE PAS . This train operates between Shamli and Saharanpur Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shamli To Saharanpur Jn - SMQL SRE PAS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network