All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SHAMLI DELHI DMU (Train No:74026) - Trains from Shamli To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about SHAMLI DELHI DMU (Train Number 74026) operating service between Shamli and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shamli To Delhi Jn - SHAMLI DELHI DMU- 74026

Shamli
Delhi Junction
Number 74026 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 28 km/hr
Distance 94 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Shamli - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shamli - Delhi Junction , Train number 74026. Check the timing of Shamli - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shamli.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shamli (SMQL) FIRST STN 9:55 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Gujran Balwa H (GLBN) 10:02 AM 10:03 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Khandrawali H (KZI) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM 1 min 8 km
4 Kandhla (KQL) 10:15 AM 10:27 AM 12 min 14 km
5 Ailam H (AILM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 20 km
6 Asra Halt (ASAR) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM 1 min 23 km
7 Bhudpur (BDHP) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 26 km
8 Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI) 10:55 AM 10:56 AM 1 min 30 km
9 Bawli H (BAOL) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 35 km
10 Baraut (BTU) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 2 min 40 km
11 Barka H (BADK) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM 1 min 42 km
12 Alawalpur Idrispur (AIH) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 45 km
13 Sujra (SUJR) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 49 km
14 Baghpat Road (BPM) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM 1 min 55 km
15 Ahera (AHQ) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 58 km
16 Sunehra (SFA) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 61 km
17 Khekra (KEX) 11:58 AM 12:08 PM 10 min 65 km
18 Fakharpur H (FAP) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 min 68 km
19 Gotra (GTRA) 12:21 PM 12:22 PM 1 min 72 km
20 Nusratabad Kharkhari H (NTG) 12:28 PM 12:29 PM 1 min 76 km
21 Noli (NOLI) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM 1 min 79 km
22 Behta Hazipur (BHHZ) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 82 km
23 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 2 min 88 km
24 Delhi Jn (DLI) 1:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 94 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shamli to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74026, Shamli To Delhi Jn - SHAMLI DELHI DMU . This train operates between Shamli and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shamli To Delhi Jn - SHAMLI DELHI DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network