Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SSB MTJ EMU (Train No:64910) - Trains from Shakur Basti To Mathura Junction

Given below is the details about SSB MTJ EMU (Train Number 64910) operating service between Shakur Basti and Mathura Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shakur Basti To Mathura Jn - SSB MTJ EMU- 64910

Shakur Basti
Mathura Junction
Number 64910 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 151 KM Stops 26
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Shakur Basti - Mathura Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shakur Basti - Mathura Junction , Train number 64910. Check the timing of Shakur Basti - Mathura Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shakur Basti.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shakur Basti (SSB) FIRST STN 6:20 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daya Basti (DBSI) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 6:29 PM 6:30 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 6:33 PM 6:34 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 6:43 PM 6:44 PM 1 min 9 km
6 New Delhi (NDLS) 6:55 PM 6:57 PM 2 min 11 km
7 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 13 km
9 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 18 km
10 Okhla (OKA) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 22 km
11 Tugalakabad (TKD) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 29 km
12 Faridabad (FDB) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 39 km
13 Faridabad New Town (FDN) 7:40 PM 7:41 PM 1 min 43 km
14 Ballabgarh (BVH) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 47 km
15 Asaoti (AST) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 57 km
16 Palwal (PWL) 8:17 PM 8:18 PM 1 min 68 km
17 Rundhi (RDE) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 77 km
18 Sholaka (SHLK) 8:36 PM 8:37 PM 1 min 88 km
19 Banchari (BNCR) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 91 km
20 Hodal (HDL) 8:49 PM 8:50 PM 1 min 98 km
21 Kosi Kalan (KSV) 9:00 PM 9:01 PM 1 min 110 km
22 Chata (CHJ) 9:09 PM 9:10 PM 1 min 121 km
23 Ajhai (AJH) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 131 km
24 Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 9:27 PM 9:28 PM 1 min 142 km
25 Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 9:34 PM 9:35 PM 1 min 149 km
26 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:05 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 151 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shakur Basti to Mathura Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64910, Shakur Basti To Mathura Jn - SSB MTJ EMU . This train operates between Shakur Basti and Mathura Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shakur Basti To Mathura Jn - SSB MTJ EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network