Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SSB NZM SSB EMU (Train No:64094) - Trains from Shakur Basti To H Nizamuddin

Given below is the details about SSB NZM SSB EMU (Train Number 64094) operating service between Shakur Basti and H Nizamuddin stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shakur Basti To H Nizamuddin - SSB NZM SSB EMU- 64094

Shakur Basti
H Nizamuddin
Number 64094 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 35 km/hr
Distance 25 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Shakur Basti - H Nizamuddin Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shakur Basti - H Nizamuddin, Train number 64094. Check the timing of Shakur Basti - H Nizamuddin train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shakur Basti.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shakur Basti (SSB) FIRST STN 8:25 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Patel Nagar (PTNR) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Kirtinagar H (KRTN) 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Naraina Vihar (NRVR) 8:37 AM 8:38 AM 1 min 9 km
5 Delhi Indrapuri H (DLPI) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 10 km
6 Brar Square (BRSQ) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 11 km
7 Sardar Patel Road (SDPR) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM 1 min 15 km
8 Chanakyapuri (CNKP) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 15 km
9 Delhi Safdar Jang (DSJ) 8:50 AM 8:51 AM 1 min 17 km
10 Sarojini Nagar (SOJ) 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 min 18 km
11 Lodi Colony (LDCY) 8:55 AM 8:56 AM 1 min 20 km
12 Sewa Nagar (SWNR) 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 min 21 km
13 Lajpat Nagar (LPNR) 9:01 AM 9:02 AM 1 min 23 km
14 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 9:08 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 25 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shakur Basti to H Nizamuddin:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64094, Shakur Basti To H Nizamuddin - SSB NZM SSB EMU . This train operates between Shakur Basti and H Nizamuddin. Map also shows all the stations where Shakur Basti To H Nizamuddin - SSB NZM SSB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network