Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SSB GZB EMU (Train No:64032) - Trains from Shakur Basti To Ghaziabad Junction

Given below is the details about SSB GZB EMU (Train Number 64032) operating service between Shakur Basti and Ghaziabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shakur Basti To Ghaziabad Jn - SSB GZB EMU- 64032

Shakur Basti
Ghaziabad Junction
Number 64032 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 24 km/hr
Distance 36 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Shakur Basti - Ghaziabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shakur Basti - Ghaziabad Junction , Train number 64032. Check the timing of Shakur Basti - Ghaziabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shakur Basti.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shakur Basti (SSB) FIRST STN 3:00 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Daya Basti (DBSI) 3:05 PM 3:06 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 5 km
4 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 7 km
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 3:21 PM 3:22 PM 1 min 9 km
6 New Delhi (NDLS) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 11 km
7 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 12 km
8 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3:44 PM 3:45 PM 1 min 13 km
9 Anand Vihar H (ANVR) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 24 km
10 Chander Nagar H (CNJ) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 26 km
11 Sahibabad (SBB) 4:08 PM 4:09 PM 1 min 30 km
12 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 4:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 36 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shakur Basti to Ghaziabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64032, Shakur Basti To Ghaziabad Jn - SSB GZB EMU . This train operates between Shakur Basti and Ghaziabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shakur Basti To Ghaziabad Jn - SSB GZB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network