Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SSB DKDE EMU (Train No:64112) - Trains from Shakur Basti To Dankaur

Given below is the details about SSB DKDE EMU (Train Number 64112) operating service between Shakur Basti and Dankaur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shakur Basti To Dankaur - SSB DKDE EMU- 64112

Shakur Basti
Dankaur
Number 64112 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 71 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

Shakur Basti - Dankaur Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shakur Basti - Dankaur, Train number 64112. Check the timing of Shakur Basti - Dankaur train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shakur Basti.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shakur Basti (SSB) FIRST STN 11:30 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Daya Basti (DBSI) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 4 km
3 Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 11:43 AM 11:44 AM 1 min 7 km
5 Delhi Jn (DLI) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 2 min 10 km
6 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 12:17 PM 12:18 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 18 km
8 Sahibabad (SBB) 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 2 min 30 km
10 Maripat (MIU) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 47 km
11 Dadri (DER) 1:10 PM 1:11 PM 1 min 53 km
12 Boraki H (BRKY) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 58 km
13 Ajaibpur (AJR) 1:22 PM 1:23 PM 1 min 63 km
14 Dankaur (DKDE) 2:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 71 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shakur Basti to Dankaur:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64112, Shakur Basti To Dankaur - SSB DKDE EMU . This train operates between Shakur Basti and Dankaur. Map also shows all the stations where Shakur Basti To Dankaur - SSB DKDE EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network