Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SKTN CPU Passenger (Train No:51678) - Trains from Shaktinagar To Chopan

Given below is the details about SKTN CPU PASS (Train Number 51678) operating service between Shaktinagar and Chopan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shaktinagar To Chopan - SKTN CPU PASS- 51678

Shaktinagar
Chopan
Number 51678 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 82 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shaktinagar - Chopan Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shaktinagar - Chopan, Train number 51678. Check the timing of Shaktinagar - Chopan train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shaktinagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shaktinagar (SKTN) FIRST STN 1:30 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Krishnashila (KRSL) 1:46 PM 1:48 PM 2 min 10 km
3 Anpara (ANPR) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 21 km
4 Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 32 km
5 Mirchadhorhi (MCQ) 2:39 PM 2:41 PM 2 min 40 km
6 Khuldil Road (KDRD) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 50 km
7 Magardaha (MWF) 3:06 PM 3:08 PM 2 min 56 km
8 Paprakund (PPKD) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM 1 min 63 km
9 Obradam (OBR) 3:32 PM 3:34 PM 2 min 69 km
10 Billi (BXLL) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 76 km
11 Chopan (CPU) 4:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 82 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GSRD
9 GS
10 GSRD


Map Location from Shaktinagar to Chopan:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 51678, Shaktinagar To Chopan - SKTN CPU PASS . This train operates between Shaktinagar and Chopan. Map also shows all the stations where Shaktinagar To Chopan - SKTN CPU PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network