Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

TRIBENI ExpressS (Train No:24369) - Trains from Shaktinagar To Bareilly Junction

Given below is the details about TRIBENI ExpressS (Train Number 24369) operating service between Shaktinagar and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shaktinagar To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS- 24369

Shaktinagar
Bareilly Junction
Number 24369 Service Days SUN, MON, WED, FRI
Classes AC Two tier (2A), Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 40 km/hr
Distance 742 KM Stops 35
Fare Type CompositeTrain Type Link

Shaktinagar - Bareilly Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shaktinagar - Bareilly Junction , Train number 24369. Check the timing of Shaktinagar - Bareilly Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shaktinagar.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shaktinagar (SKTN) FIRST STN 5:55 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Krishnashila (KRSL) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 11 km
3 Anpara (ANPR) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 22 km
4 Karaila Road Jn (KRLR) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 33 km
5 Mirchadhorhi (MCQ) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 41 km
6 Obradam (OBR) 7:33 PM 7:35 PM 2 min 70 km
7 Chopan (CPU) 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 30 min 83 km
8 Agori Khas (AGY) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 93 km
9 Churk (CUK) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 105 km
10 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 110 km
11 Lusa (LUSA) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 144 km
12 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 165 km
13 Chunar Jn (CAR) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 186 km
14 Mirzapur (MZP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 217 km
15 Vindhyachal (BDL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 224 km
16 Meja Road (MJA) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 268 km
17 Naini Jn (NYN) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 299 km
18 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2:35 AM 3:05 AM 30 min 307 km
19 Prayag Jn (PRG) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 313 km
20 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 min 319 km
21 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 347 km
22 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 362 km
23 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 4:33 AM 4:34 AM 1 min 374 km
24 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 381 km
25 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 392 km
26 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 409 km
27 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 429 km
28 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 444 km
29 Bachhrawn (BCN) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 460 km
30 Nigohan (NHN) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 472 km
31 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 10 min 507 km
32 Sandila (SAN) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 556 km
33 Hardoi (HRI) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 609 km
34 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 672 km
35 Bareilly Jn (BE) 12:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 742 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 SL S1
7 SL S2
8 SL S3
9 SL S4
10 2A A1
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS


Map Location from Shaktinagar to Bareilly Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 24369, Shaktinagar To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS . This train operates between Shaktinagar and Bareilly Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shaktinagar To Bareilly Jn - TRIBENI ExpressS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network