All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SPN SPC Passenger (Train No:54328) - Trains from Shahjahanpur Junction To Sitapur City Junction

Given below is the details about SPN SPC PASS (Train Number 54328) operating service between Shahjahanpur Junction and Sitapur City Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shahjahanpur Jn To Sitapur City Jn - SPN SPC PASS- 54328

Shahjahanpur Junction
Sitapur City Junction
Number 54328 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 37 km/hr
Distance 86 KM Stops 12
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shahjahanpur Junction - Sitapur City Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shahjahanpur Junction - Sitapur City Junction , Train number 54328. Check the timing of Shahjahanpur Junction - Sitapur City Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shahjahanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) FIRST STN 7:05 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Roza Jn (ROZA) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 7 km
4 Bartara H (BRTA) 7:31 AM 7:33 AM 2 min 14 km
5 Unchaulia (UCH) 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 2 min 20 km
6 Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 7:55 AM 7:56 AM 1 min 31 km
7 Jahanikhera H (JKH) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 38 km
8 Maikalganj (MINJ) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 49 km
9 Neri (NERI) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 55 km
10 Maholi UP (MAHO) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Hempur (HMP) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 74 km
12 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 9:25 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 86 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 WGSCZ
5 GS
6 WGSCZ
7 WGSCZ
8 GS


Map Location from Shahjahanpur Junction to Sitapur City Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54328, Shahjahanpur Jn To Sitapur City Jn - SPN SPC PASS . This train operates between Shahjahanpur Junction and Sitapur City Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shahjahanpur Jn To Sitapur City Jn - SPN SPC PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network