Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SZP PBE Passenger M G (Train No:52236) - Trains from Shahjahanpur Junction To Pilibhit Junction

Given below is the details about SZP PBE PASS M G (Train Number 52236) operating service between Shahjahanpur Junction and Pilibhit Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shahjahanpur Jn To Pilibhit Jn - SZP PBE PASS M G- 52236

Shahjahanpur Junction
Pilibhit Junction
Number 52236 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 84 KM Stops 13
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shahjahanpur Junction - Pilibhit Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shahjahanpur Junction - Pilibhit Junction , Train number 52236. Check the timing of Shahjahanpur Junction - Pilibhit Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shahjahanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SZP) FIRST STN 5:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahbaznagar (SZN) 5:53 PM 5:54 PM 1 min 5 km
3 Khiria Khurd H (KIE) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 12 km
4 Areli H (ARX) 6:11 PM 6:12 PM 1 min 16 km
5 Dhakia Tiwari H (DOT) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM 1 min 19 km
6 Nigohi (NOH) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 24 km
7 Vazeer Pur (VZPH) 6:37 PM 6:38 PM 1 min 31 km
8 Zindpura H (ZNP) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 35 km
9 Chaksafaura H (CKSR) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 38 km
10 Mighauna H (MIW) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 42 km
11 Bisalpur (BSUR) 7:05 PM 7:06 PM 1 min 47 km
12 Bhopatpur (BFPA) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 64 km
13 Pilibhit Jn (PBE) 8:15 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 84 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Shahjahanpur Junction to Pilibhit Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52236, Shahjahanpur Jn To Pilibhit Jn - SZP PBE PASS M G . This train operates between Shahjahanpur Junction and Pilibhit Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shahjahanpur Jn To Pilibhit Jn - SZP PBE PASS M G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network