All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SPN LKO MEMU (Train No:64222) - Trains from Shahjahanpur Junction To Lucknow Junction

Given below is the details about SPN LKO MEMU (Train Number 64222) operating service between Shahjahanpur Junction and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shahjahanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SPN LKO MEMU- 64222

Shahjahanpur Junction
Lucknow Junction
Number 64222 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 33 km/hr
Distance 164 KM Stops 22
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Memu

Shahjahanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shahjahanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction , Train number 64222. Check the timing of Shahjahanpur Junction - Lucknow Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shahjahanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) FIRST STN 5:50 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Roza Jn (ROZA) 5:59 AM 6:01 AM 2 min 7 km
3 Kahilia (KH) 6:14 AM 6:16 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Aigawan (AIG) 6:47 AM 6:48 AM 1 min 23 km
5 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 6:55 AM 6:57 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Todarpur (TDP) 7:34 AM 7:35 AM 1 min 38 km
7 Behtagokal (BEG) 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 2 min 45 km
8 Kaurah (KUF) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 54 km
9 Hardoi (HRI) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 62 km
10 Karna (KAR) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 72 km
11 Masit (MST) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 80 km
12 Baghauli (BGH) 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 min 86 km
13 Balamau Jn (BLM) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 95 km
14 Dalelnagar (DLQ) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 104 km
15 Umar Tali (UTA) 9:10 AM 9:11 AM 1 min 110 km
16 Sandila (SAN) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 115 km
17 Rahimabad (RBD) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 126 km
18 Dilawarnagar (DIL) 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 min 134 km
19 Malihabad (MLD) 9:45 AM 9:46 AM 1 min 140 km
20 Kakori (KKJ) 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 min 150 km
21 Alam Nagar (AMG) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 158 km
22 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 164 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shahjahanpur Junction to Lucknow Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64222, Shahjahanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SPN LKO MEMU . This train operates between Shahjahanpur Junction and Lucknow Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shahjahanpur Jn To Lucknow Jn - SPN LKO MEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network