Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SPN GD Passenger (Train No:55036) - Trains from Shahjahanpur Junction To Gonda Junction

Given below is the details about SPN GD PASS (Train Number 55036) operating service between Shahjahanpur Junction and Gonda Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shahjahanpur Jn To Gonda Jn - SPN GD PASS- 55036

Shahjahanpur Junction
Gonda Junction
Number 55036 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 31 km/hr
Distance 250 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shahjahanpur Junction - Gonda Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shahjahanpur Junction - Gonda Junction , Train number 55036. Check the timing of Shahjahanpur Junction - Gonda Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shahjahanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) FIRST STN 2:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Roza Jn (ROZA) 2:47 PM 2:49 PM 2 min 7 km
4 Unchaulia (UCH) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 20 km
5 Jung Bahadurganj (JBG) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 31 km
6 Jahanikhera H (JKH) 3:38 PM 3:40 PM 2 min 38 km
7 Maikalganj (MINJ) 3:55 PM 3:57 PM 2 min 49 km
8 Neri (NERI) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 55 km
9 Maholi UP (MAHO) 4:18 PM 4:20 PM 2 min 65 km
10 Hempur (HMP) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 74 km
11 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) 5:25 PM 5:33 PM 8 min 86 km
12 Sitapur Kuthcery Hal (STRK) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 89 km
13 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 6:00 PM 6:10 PM 10 min 91 km
14 Tappa Khajuria H (TKUR) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 101 km
15 Parsendi (PSN) 6:31 PM 6:33 PM 2 min 107 km
16 Ramaipur H (RAMR) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 115 km
17 Biswan (BVN) 6:53 PM 6:55 PM 2 min 125 km
18 Shankerpur H (SKLP) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 132 km
19 Sarayan (SYU) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 139 km
20 Babupur H (BBPR) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 144 km
21 Mahmudabad Avadh (MMB) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 151 km
22 Munda Gopal Ashram H (MGPA) 7:50 PM 7:51 PM 1 min 155 km
23 Paintepur F (PPE) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 157 km
24 Tahsil Fatehpur (TSF) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 167 km
25 Sundhia Mau (SDAM) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 178 km
26 Burhwal Jn (BUW) 8:35 PM 8:40 PM 5 min 189 km
27 Chowka Ghat (CKG) 8:51 PM 8:53 PM 2 min 194 km
28 Ghaghara Ghat (GHT) 9:01 PM 9:03 PM 2 min 200 km
29 Jarwal Road (JLD) 9:10 PM 9:12 PM 2 min 204 km
30 Sarju (SUJ) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 213 km
31 Colonelganj (CLJ) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 221 km
32 Maijapur (MIR) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 232 km
33 Gonda Kachahri (GDK) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 245 km
34 Gonda Jn (GD) 10:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 250 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Shahjahanpur Junction to Gonda Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55036, Shahjahanpur Jn To Gonda Jn - SPN GD PASS . This train operates between Shahjahanpur Junction and Gonda Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shahjahanpur Jn To Gonda Jn - SPN GD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network