Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SPC DELHI Passenger (Train No:54075) - Trains from Shahjahanpur Junction To Delhi Junction

Given below is the details about SPC DELHI PASS (Train Number 54075) operating service between Shahjahanpur Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shahjahanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SPC DELHI PASS- 54075

Shahjahanpur Junction
Delhi Junction
Number 54075 Service Days All days
Classes Sleeper class (SL) Average Speed 30 km/hr
Distance 322 KM Stops 34
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shahjahanpur Junction - Delhi Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shahjahanpur Junction - Delhi Junction , Train number 54075. Check the timing of Shahjahanpur Junction - Delhi Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shahjahanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) FIRST STN 5:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Banthra (BTRA) 5:14 PM 5:16 PM 2 min 9 km
3 Tilhar (TLH) 5:25 PM 5:27 PM 2 min 18 km
4 Miranpur Katra (MK) 5:37 PM 5:39 PM 2 min 28 km
5 Bilpur (BLPU) 5:48 PM 5:50 PM 2 min 35 km
6 Tisua (TSA) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 42 km
7 Pitambarpur (PMR) 6:09 PM 6:11 PM 2 min 51 km
8 Rasuiya (RYS) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 60 km
9 Bareilly Jn (BE) 7:45 PM 7:53 PM 8 min 71 km
10 Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 8:02 PM 8:04 PM 2 min 79 km
11 Parsa Khera (PKRA) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 83 km
12 Bhitaura (BTO) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 89 km
13 Dhaneta (DAN) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 95 km
14 Nagaria Sadat (NRS) 8:42 PM 8:44 PM 2 min 102 km
15 Milak (MIL) 8:54 PM 8:56 PM 2 min 111 km
16 Duganpur (DUN) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 116 km
17 Dhamora (DAM) 9:11 PM 9:13 PM 2 min 122 km
18 Shahzad Nagar (SAR) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 127 km
19 Rampur (RMU) 9:31 PM 9:33 PM 2 min 134 km
20 Mundha Pandey (MPH) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 142 km
21 Dalpatpur (DLP) 9:56 PM 9:58 PM 2 min 149 km
22 Katghar (KGF) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM 2 min 157 km
23 Moradabad Jn (MB) 10:40 PM 11:15 PM 35 min 161 km
24 Amroha (AMRO) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 192 km
25 Gajraula Jn (GJL) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM 2 min 215 km
26 Garhmuktesar Bridge (GGB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 229 km
27 Garhmuktesar (GMS) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 235 km
28 Simbhooli (SMBL) 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 2 min 245 km
29 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:27 AM 1:32 AM 5 min 265 km
30 Pilkhua (PKW) 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 2 min 277 km
31 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 2:42 AM 2:44 AM 2 min 302 km
32 Sahibabad (SBB) 2:56 AM 2:58 AM 2 min 309 km
33 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 316 km
34 Delhi Jn (DLI) 3:40 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 322 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 SL S1
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 VPH


Map Location from Shahjahanpur Junction to Delhi Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54075, Shahjahanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SPC DELHI PASS . This train operates between Shahjahanpur Junction and Delhi Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shahjahanpur Jn To Delhi Jn - SPC DELHI PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network