All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SPN BLM Passenger (Train No:54330) - Trains from Shahjahanpur Junction To Balamau Junction

Given below is the details about SPN BLM PASS (Train Number 54330) operating service between Shahjahanpur Junction and Balamau Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shahjahanpur Jn To Balamau Jn - SPN BLM PASS- 54330

Shahjahanpur Junction
Balamau Junction
Number 54330 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 25 km/hr
Distance 95 KM Stops 16
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shahjahanpur Junction - Balamau Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shahjahanpur Junction - Balamau Junction , Train number 54330. Check the timing of Shahjahanpur Junction - Balamau Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shahjahanpur Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) FIRST STN 7:45 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Shahjahanpur Kutchery H (SXK) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 1 km
3 Roza Jn (ROZA) 7:58 AM 8:01 AM 3 min 7 km
4 Pt Ram Prasad Bismil (PRPM) 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 2 min 11 km
5 Kahilia (KH) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 15 km
6 Aigawan (AIG) 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 2 min 23 km
7 Anji Shahabad (AJI) 8:42 AM 8:44 AM 2 min 30 km
8 Sharma H (SHRM) 8:51 AM 8:52 AM 1 min 35 km
9 Todarpur (TDP) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 38 km
10 Behtagokal (BEG) 9:08 AM 9:10 AM 2 min 45 km
11 Kaurah (KUF) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 54 km
12 Hardoi (HRI) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 62 km
13 Karna (KAR) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 72 km
14 Masit (MST) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 80 km
15 Baghauli (BGH) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 86 km
16 Balamau Jn (BLM) 11:35 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 95 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS


Map Location from Shahjahanpur Junction to Balamau Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54330, Shahjahanpur Jn To Balamau Jn - SPN BLM PASS . This train operates between Shahjahanpur Junction and Balamau Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shahjahanpur Jn To Balamau Jn - SPN BLM PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network