Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SHG ARJ Passenger (Train No:55163) - Trains from Shahganj Junction To Aunrihar Junction

Given below is the details about SHG ARJ PASS (Train Number 55163) operating service between Shahganj Junction and Aunrihar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Shahganj Jn To Aunrihar Jn - SHG ARJ PASS- 55163

Shahganj Junction
Aunrihar Junction
Number 55163 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 26 km/hr
Distance 157 KM Stops 24
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Shahganj Junction - Aunrihar Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Shahganj Junction - Aunrihar Junction , Train number 55163. Check the timing of Shahganj Junction - Aunrihar Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Shahganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Shahganj Jn (SHG) FIRST STN 11:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Khanja H (KHJA) 11:57 PM 11:58 PM 1 min 8 km
3 Didarganj Road (DJD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM 2 min 15 km
4 Khorason Road (KRND) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 21 km
5 Saraimir (SMZ) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 30 km
6 Sanjarpur H (SJER) 12:32 AM 12:33 AM 1 min 36 km
7 Phariha (PHY) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 41 km
8 Sarai Rani (RKS) 1:11 AM 1:13 AM 2 min 49 km
9 Azamgarh (AMH) 1:35 AM 1:40 AM 5 min 56 km
10 Sidhari H (SDHA) 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 min 59 km
11 Sathiaon (SAA) 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 2 min 69 km
12 Muhammadabad (MMA) 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 2 min 78 km
13 Khurahat (KRT) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 87 km
14 Paligarh H (PLGH) 2:35 AM 2:36 AM 1 min 92 km
15 Mau Jn (MAU) 2:55 AM 4:05 AM 70 min 99 km
16 Paniara H (PNRA) 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 min 106 km
17 Pipridih (PPH) 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 2 min 110 km
18 Nayak Dih H (NAKD) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 115 km
19 Dullahapur (DLR) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 120 km
20 Jakhanian (JKN) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 129 km
21 Hurmujpur H (HMPR) 4:48 AM 4:49 AM 1 min 132 km
22 Sadat (SDT) 4:54 AM 4:56 AM 2 min 138 km
23 Mahpur (MHO) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 148 km
24 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 5:45 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 157 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Shahganj Junction to Aunrihar Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 55163, Shahganj Jn To Aunrihar Jn - SHG ARJ PASS . This train operates between Shahganj Junction and Aunrihar Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Shahganj Jn To Aunrihar Jn - SHG ARJ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network