All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SHE TAK LOCAL (Train No:37411) - Trains from Seoraphuli Junction To Tarakeswar

Given below is the details about SHE TAK LOCAL (Train Number 37411) operating service between Seoraphuli Junction and Tarakeswar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Seoraphuli Jn To Tarakeswar - SHE TAK LOCAL- 37411

Seoraphuli Junction
Tarakeswar
Number 37411 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 35 KM Stops 12
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Seoraphuli Junction - Tarakeswar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Seoraphuli Junction - Tarakeswar, Train number 37411. Check the timing of Seoraphuli Junction - Tarakeswar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Seoraphuli Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Seoraphuli Jn (SHE) FIRST STN 5:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Diara (DEA) 5:20 AM 5:21 AM 1 min 5 km
3 Nasibpur (NSF) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 7 km
4 Singur (SIU) 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 min 11 km
5 Kamarkundu (KQU) 5:32 AM 5:33 AM 1 min 14 km
6 Nalikul (NKL) 5:35 AM 5:36 AM 1 min 18 km
7 Maliya H (MLYA) 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 min 21 km
8 Haripal (HPL) 5:41 AM 5:42 AM 1 min 23 km
9 Kaikala (KKAE) 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 min 26 km
10 Bahir Khanda (BAHW) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 29 km
11 Loknath (LOK) 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 min 33 km
12 Tarakeswar (TAK) 6:06 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 35 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Seoraphuli Junction to Tarakeswar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 37411, Seoraphuli Jn To Tarakeswar - SHE TAK LOCAL . This train operates between Seoraphuli Junction and Tarakeswar. Map also shows all the stations where Seoraphuli Jn To Tarakeswar - SHE TAK LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network