All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

SRBZ BQA DEMU (Train No:78027) - Trains from Sehara Bazar Ph To Bankura

Given below is the details about SRBZ BQA DEMU (Train Number 78027) operating service between Sehara Bazar Ph and Bankura stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sehara Bazar Ph To Bankura - SRBZ BQA DEMU- 78027

Sehara Bazar Ph
Bankura
Number 78027 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 44 km/hr
Distance 87 KM Stops 21
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Sehara Bazar Ph - Bankura Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sehara Bazar Ph - Bankura, Train number 78027. Check the timing of Sehara Bazar Ph - Bankura train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sehara Bazar Ph.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sehara Bazar Ph (SRBZ) FIRST STN 5:35 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kaiyar Ph (KYB) 5:38 PM 5:39 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Guir Sarang Ph (GSQ) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 6 km
4 Bowaichandi Ph (BWCN) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 8 km
5 Sahaspur Road Ph (SHJ) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 14 km
6 Shankrul Ph (SHKL) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 16 km
7 Indas Ph (INS) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 19 km
8 Kumrui Ph (KMRL) 6:05 PM 6:06 PM 1 min 23 km
9 Betur Ph (BTRB) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 25 km
10 Patrasayer Ph (PSF) 6:15 PM 6:16 PM 1 min 31 km
11 Dhangaria Ph (DGF) 6:21 PM 6:22 PM 1 min 35 km
12 Dhansimla Ph (DIM) 6:27 PM 6:28 PM 1 min 40 km
13 Sonamukhi Ph (SONA) 6:35 PM 6:36 PM 1 min 46 km
14 Hamiratti Ph (HAM) 6:44 PM 6:45 PM 1 min 53 km
15 Brindabanpur Ph (BDPR) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM 1 min 62 km
16 Chandra (CNRF) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 65 km
17 Beliator Ph (BZC) 7:06 PM 7:07 PM 1 min 68 km
18 Belboni Ph (BEX) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 76 km
19 Nobanda Ph (NOB) 7:18 PM 7:19 PM 1 min 78 km
20 Biknaph (BKNO) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 83 km
21 Bankura (BQA) 7:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 87 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 MEMUDMC
2 MEMUTC
3 MEMUTC
4 MEMUTC
5 MEMUTC
6 MEMUTC
7 MEMUTC
8 MEMUDMC


Map Location from Sehara Bazar Ph to Bankura:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 78027, Sehara Bazar Ph To Bankura - SRBZ BQA DEMU . This train operates between Sehara Bazar Ph and Bankura. Map also shows all the stations where Sehara Bazar Ph To Bankura - SRBZ BQA DEMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network