Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SC VKB Passenger (Train No:57605) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Vikarabad Junction

Given below is the details about SC VKB PASS (Train Number 57605) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Vikarabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Vikarabad Jn - SC VKB PASS- 57605

Secunderabad Junction
Vikarabad Junction
Number 57605 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 74 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Secunderabad Junction - Vikarabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Vikarabad Junction , Train number 57605. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Vikarabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 8:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Begampet (BMT) 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 min 7 km
3 Sanatnagar (SNF) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 11 km
4 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 min 20 km
5 Lingampalli (LPI) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 25 km
6 Nagalpalle (NPL) 9:06 AM 9:07 AM 1 min 35 km
7 Shankarpalli (SKP) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 46 km
8 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 51 km
9 Gullaguda (GGD) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 57 km
10 Chitgidda (CTF) 9:39 AM 9:40 AM 1 min 64 km
11 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:20 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 74 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 SL S1
8 SL S2
9 SL S3
10 SL S4
11 SL S5
12 GS
13 GS
14 GS
15 GS
16 GS
17 GS
18 GS


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Vikarabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 57605, Secunderabad Jn To Vikarabad Jn - SC VKB PASS . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Vikarabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Vikarabad Jn - SC VKB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network