Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SC UR LOCAL (Train No:77630) - Trains from Secunderabad Junction To Umdanagar

Given below is the details about SC UR LOCAL (Train Number 77630) operating service between Secunderabad Junction and Umdanagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Secunderabad Jn To Umdanagar - SC UR LOCAL- 77630

Secunderabad Junction
Umdanagar
Number 77630 Service Days SUN, MON, TUE, WED, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 27 km/hr
Distance 27 KM Stops 14
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Dmu

Secunderabad Junction - Umdanagar Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Secunderabad Junction - Umdanagar, Train number 77630. Check the timing of Secunderabad Junction - Umdanagar train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Secunderabad Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) FIRST STN 4:10 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 2 km
3 Arts College (ATC) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 3 km
4 Jamai Osmania (JOO) 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 min 4 km
5 Vidyanagar (VAR) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 5 km
6 Kacheguda (KCG) 4:25 AM 4:26 AM 1 min 7 km
7 Malakpet (MXT) 4:28 AM 4:29 AM 1 min 8 km
8 Dabirpura H (DQR) 4:30 AM 4:31 AM 1 min 10 km
9 Yakutpura (YKA) 4:32 AM 4:33 AM 1 min 10 km
10 Huppuguda H (HPG) 4:36 AM 4:37 AM 1 min 13 km
11 Falaknuma (FM) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 14 km
12 N P A Shivarampalli (NSVP) 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 min 19 km
13 Budvel (BDVL) 4:51 AM 4:58 AM 7 min 21 km
14 Umdanagar (UR) 5:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 27 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Secunderabad Junction to Umdanagar:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 77630, Secunderabad Jn To Umdanagar - SC UR LOCAL . This train operates between Secunderabad Junction and Umdanagar. Map also shows all the stations where Secunderabad Jn To Umdanagar - SC UR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network